Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 17 - 19, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-24.4%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties