23, MAYFIELD GARDENS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£660,000+77.2%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500+33.0%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1