CETE HOUSE, BADGER LANE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX1 5BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,990,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£1,115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,990,000+127.4%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Detached
+£1,115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£875,000+161.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1