Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NEVILL COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£279,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+98.1%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 25 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6HZ
← Back to All Properties