Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, TEMPLEMERE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+60.4%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+32.5%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9PA
← Back to All Properties