Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELGON, ABBEY LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+74.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+10.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+15.8%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 9AE
← Back to All Properties