147, THELWALL NEW ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 2HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£362,500+25.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+197.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1