FLAT 13, BALMORAL COURT, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,950-24.4%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+100.0%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1