Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CHARLESWORTH STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+281.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+54.4%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4DE
← Back to All Properties