Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NORTON STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 7GQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,630
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£89,630 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£257,630
+53.4%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£89,630 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+282.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 7GQ
← Back to All Properties