Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CORBY STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£84,000
+211.1%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+22.7%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2SE
← Back to All Properties