Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WALLACE DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+23.2%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£280,000
+64.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+32.8%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+184.4%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NA
← Back to All Properties