Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ALL SAINTS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
-17.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+48.7%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+222.1%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 29 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7NG
← Back to All Properties