Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DULLEY AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.6%
Price Change
+£32,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
+185.6%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,505
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2PS
← Back to All Properties