Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREENSIDE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,150
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£78,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£426,150
+22.5%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Detached
+£78,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,000
+82.7%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Detached
+£157,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,525
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0BT
← Back to All Properties