94, FERRY ROAD, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 2PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+13.5%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+382.6%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 8 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1