Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FURZEFIELD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+30.8%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+57.4%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4NF
← Back to All Properties