Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE GABLE, UPPER STREET, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£596,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£263,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£596,000
+79.2%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Detached
+£263,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+146.3%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 5JZ
← Back to All Properties