Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, EMPSHOTT ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+24.5%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£253,000
+68.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8BY
← Back to All Properties