Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ELMTHORPE ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 8PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,700
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£275,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£570,700
+93.5%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
+£275,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 8PA
← Back to All Properties