Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CUBBINGTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£374,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£374,000
+20.6%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+21.1%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+12.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3XJ
← Back to All Properties