Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, ROCKSIDE HALL, WELLINGTON STREET, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+47.7%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-29.6%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3RW
← Back to All Properties