18, SINGLETON ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.3%
Price Change
+£106,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+143.3%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,995+51.0%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1