149, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+212.5%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Terraced
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+5.5%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1