Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VESEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+66.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8UT
← Back to All Properties