Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
588, BLOXWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+12.0%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+9.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+130.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2XE
← Back to All Properties