Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PAVILION WAY, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+26.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+2.2%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7WH
← Back to All Properties