18, PARKERS PLACE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP5 3UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+130.0%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995+33.3%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1