Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PEREGRINE WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
-1.0%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£504,995
Sold on 29 April 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6FD
← Back to All Properties