Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, COLLINS ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-3.7%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+29.8%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+93.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6QU
← Back to All Properties