Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, VANBRUGH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 7TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,000
+62.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+96.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 7TT
← Back to All Properties