Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FAIRLIGHT ROAD, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 4AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+34.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+97.7%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Detached
+£210,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,995
+95.5%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 4AD
← Back to All Properties