Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, EPSOM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£176,000
+30.4%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995
+46.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+27.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5NR
← Back to All Properties