Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
957, YORK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+33.6%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
-6.5%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+4.2%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6HW
← Back to All Properties