Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EDINBURGH CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£56,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+29.0%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,995
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9GU
← Back to All Properties