Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ANCHORSIDE CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+31.0%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+24.4%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+175.8%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8AR
← Back to All Properties