Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MALLOW CRESCENT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+33.0%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+20.4%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+34.4%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7BU
← Back to All Properties