Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+23.1%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+27.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+46.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+92.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,200
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties