Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+40.2%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,250
+19.4%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
+£21,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1LP
← Back to All Properties