Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FARROWDENE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 8SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.6%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£423,000
+155.6%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 2 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 8SD
← Back to All Properties