Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BURLTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+27.3%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,495
Sold on 24 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0GS
← Back to All Properties