Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+33.7%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+34.2%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+222.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4BS
← Back to All Properties