Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BLYTHSFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+72.3%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+9.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+48.5%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£44,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,900
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0UR
← Back to All Properties