1, BEVERLEY DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+40.0%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+257.1%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
+£179,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1