45, GRANVILLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.7%
Price Change
+£66,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+208.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,750-9.3%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1