23, WILMAR DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD3 3XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+135.3%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+58.9%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 19 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1