82, FORGE WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH14 9LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£377,500+19.5%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000+19.7%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000+121.9%
Sold on 16 June 2016
Terraced
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1