90, BARFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 8DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.4%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£53,000-40.4%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+93.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1