Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANNINGS RISE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,500
-4.7%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+428.6%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0LY
← Back to All Properties