Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BOLEYN COURT, DALKEITH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+21.7%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
-36.7%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+118.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SA
← Back to All Properties